Lanski rezultati

  ŽENSKE: klub Roj. ČAS
1 KLANČNIK Karmen La Sportiva – ŠD Naklo 1990 15:11
2 JAKLIČ Sara TK Šm. Naveza 1993 16:05
3 KOZJEK Tina TK Šm. Naveza 1993 16:27
4 PEPERKO Maja TK Šm. Naveza 1986 16:42
5 POGAČAR Petra AK Domžale 1988 16:44
6 GODEC Andreja Rossi Sport 1977 17:36
7 BLATNIK Damjana TK Šm. Naveza 1980 17:56
8 TRONTELJ Marija TK Šm. Naveza 1969 18:10
9 TROBEC Urša KGT Papež 1967 18:24
10 DOBROTINŠEK Anita    / 1975 18:29
11 ŽLOGAR Ivica Ljubljana 1967 21:26
  MOŠKI:      
1 ALIČ Simon ŠD Nanos 1971 12:14
2 NOVAK Simon Sportlin 1984 12:15
3 KUHAR Nejc KGT Papež – LaSportiva 1985 12:18
4 BREGAR Gašper KGT Papež 1990 12:21
5 BEČAN Timotej    / 1996 12:25
6 MIHELIČ Luka KGT Papež 1992 12:38
7 REZAI Bashir TK Šm. Naveza 1995 13:20
8 KRAMARIČ Luka    / 1994 13:31
9 BOŽIČ Aljaž KGT Papež 1996 13:47
10 PLAZNIK Matic TK Šm. Naveza 1993 13:52
11 BRYANT Jason USA 1972 14:14
12 HREN Tine TK Šm. Naveza 1999 14:17
13 VEŠLIGAJ Jure KGT PAPEŽ 1992 14:21
14 NIKOLIČ Miroslav INTERSPORT 1983 14:22
15 TRONTELJ Luka TK Šm. Naveza 1999 14:23
16 OSOLNIK Damjan KD LPP 1972 15:03
17 KOCJANČIČ Primož    / 1978 15:28
18 ROZMAN Aleš ŠD Lom 1963 15:42
19 VODOPIVEC Dragan ŠD Nanos 1981 15:50
20 KOGEJ Renato Maverik 1979 15:52
21 ČERNIGOJ Tevž ŠD alive 1986 15:53
22 DRAŠLER Boris TK Šm. Naveza 1970 15:55
23 TROBIŠ Boštjan Geonep 1975 16:13
24 ŠADL Mitja    / 1994 16:16
25 ŠADL Matej AK Panvita 1994 16:38
26 BARTELJ Dušan ŠD Partizan Dolsko 1965 17:03
27 ČERNE Andrej ŠRD omega air 1969 17:07
28 GORIŠEK Nik    / 1995 17:07
29 HOČEVAR Primož Artstone 1972 17:14
30 PAPIČ Milivoj ŠD TURBO M 1956 17:17
31 MACUH Peter TK Šm. Naveza 1961 17:33
32 LIČEN Viktor    / 1978 17:45
33 ŠALIĆ Uroš    / 1978 17:59
34 VRTAČNIK Jože TF 1955 18:17
35 TURNES Ramon AK Krim 1970 18:39
36 PAVČIČ Vlado ŠD Danfoss Trata 1958 18:41
37 OGRIN Dominik TK Šm. Naveza 2000 18:48
38 PERKO Mirko Canifit team 1962 19:18
39 PONTELLI Miha    / 1979 19:56
40 KOTAR Dušan    / 1963 20:10
41 KOGOVŠEK Stane Artstone 1956 20:14
42 MIĆIĆ Mile    / 1972 20:57
43 ŽGALIN Dejan PGD Tacen 1976 20:59
44 KNAVS Anton KLjuka 1956 21:43
45 FLEK Janez Tek.Si 1970 23:19

Pogoji:  T 20°C, delno jasno;  proga razmočena, a ne pretirano blatna